WOMEN'S ALL CITY TEAMS

(*) indicates Queen

2016-17

Team 1 Team 2
Trista Kimmes * Karyn Beckjorden
Dawn King Colleen Hartley
Michelle Maki Michelle Lepouce
Janell Niles Lori Munson
Katie Ann Sopp-Schroeder  Nicole Reese

2015-16

Team 1 Team 2
Karyn Beckjorden Mimi Krey
Michelle Lepouce Jodie L'allier
Michelle Maki Shannen O'Ryan
Janell Niles Katie Mae Pritchard
Katie Ann Sopp-Schroeder * Mariana Russell

2014-15

Team 1 Team 2
Karyn Beckjorden Pam Harms
Amy Jansen Debra Hofmann
Trista Kimmes * Michelle Lepouce
Mimi Krey Ryan Oswood
Katie Ann Sopp-Schroeder Kelli Schroeder

2013-14

Team 1 Team 2
Karyn Beckjorden Dawn King
Amber Gehrke Michelle Maki
Mimi Krey Shannen O'Ryan
Lori Munson* Ryan Oswood
Janell Niles Julie Patnode

2012-13

Team 1 Team 2
Karyn Beckjorden Gloria Gates
Amber Gehrke Kellen Gustafson
Pam Harms Molly Kreyer
Mimi Krey Jeanne Morrow
Lori Munson* Katie Ann Sopp

2011-12

Team 1 Team 2
Karyn Beckjorden Gloria Gates
Pam Harms Amber Gehrke
Molly Kreyer Jeanne Morrow
Lori Munson* Michelle Murman
Jenell Niles  
Ryan Oswood  

2010-11

Team 1 Team 2
Pam Harms* Colleen Hartley
Karyn Beckjorden Brenda Moeller
Lori Munson Jeanna Morrow
Michelle Murman Michelle Perry
Ryan Oswood Nicole Petschen
  Sara Ullman

2009-10

Team 1 Team 2
Lori Munson* Karyn Beckjorden
Pam Harms Molly Kreyer
Jenne Morrow Jenell Niles
Michelle Murman Michelle Perry
Ryan Oswood Kelly Riggins

2008-09

Team 1 Team 2
Pam Harms* Gloria Gates 
Karyn Beckjorden Brenda Moeller
Mimi Krey Lori Munson
Michelle Murman Michelle Perry
Jenell Niles Cheryl Woessner

2007-08

Team 1 Team 2
Karyn Beckjorden* Molly Anderson
Gloria Gates Mary Hossier
Pam Harms Brenda Moeller
Lori Munson Katie Mae Pritchard
Michelle Muman Cheryl Wossner
Jenelle Niles  
   

2006-07

Team 1 Team 2
 *Mimi Krey Gloria Gates 
  Karyn Beckjorden Molly Kreyer
  Pam Harms Alicia Larson
Brenda Moeller Michelle Murman
  Lori Munson Janelle Niles
  Katie Mae Pritchard
  Cheryl Woessner

2005-06

Team 1 Team 2
*Brenda Moeller Tina Brault
Karyn Beckjorden Amy Koehn
  Alicia Manthei Lori Munson
  Janelle Niles Michelle Murman
  Michelle Perry Cheryl Woessner

2004-05

Team 1 Team 2
*Karyn Beckjorden Pam Harms
  Tina Brault Mimi Krey
  Gloria Gates Jeanne Morrow
  Brenda Moeller Michelle Murman
  Cheryl Woessner Michelle Perry

2003-04

Team 1 Team 2
*Karyn Beckjorden Mimi Krey
  Gloria Gates Jodie L'Allier
  Amy Koehen Mary Mohr
  Brenda Moeller Lori Munson
  Cheryl Woessner Michelle Murman

2002-03

Team 1 Team 2
*Gloria Gates Tina Brault
*Cheryl Woessner Colleen Hartley
  Karyn Beckjorden Kimberly Jensen
  Brenda Moeller Katie Mae Poelzer
  Michelle Murman Amy Tibbits

2001-02

Team 1 Team 2
*Gloria Gates Sarah Kushino
  Karyn Ingebretson Brenda Moeller
  Mimi Krey Gloria Poole
  Christina Marx Amy Tibbits
  Cheryl Woessner Angela Wakefield
   
   

2000-01

Team 1 Team 2
*Karyn Ingebretson Tina Brault
  Lisa Duenow Karen Campbell
  Gloria Gates Mimi Krey
  Christine Howie Diane Marget
  Deb Lantto Brenda Moeller
  Gloria Poole
  Dawn Robinette

1999-00

Team 1 Team 2
*Amy Baumann  Karen Campbell
*Karyn Ingebretson Dana DeHaan
  Gloria Gates Jean Havlish
  Christine Howey Mimi Krey
  Cheryl Woessner Gloria Poole

1998-99

Team 1 Team 2
*Amy Baumann Dana DeHaan
Gloria Gates Karen Iago
Deanna Hanson Nicole Petschen
Karyn Ingebretson Gloria Poole
Janell Niles Cheryl Woessner

1997-98

Team 1 Team 2
*Deanna Hanson Gloria Gates
Janell Niles Karyn Ingebretson
Dawn Sim Janice Lutz
Nicole Sylvester Jeanne Morrow
Cheryl Woessner Gloria Poole
   

1996-97

Team 1 Team 2
*Gloria Gates Cheri Busson
Deanna Hanson Karen Iago
Janell Niles Deb Lantto
Gloria Poole Dawn Robinette
Dawn Sim Nicole Sylvester
  Dawn Thorkildson

1995-96

Team 1 Team 2
*Gloria Gates Karen Iago
Kim Doerfler Lori Munson
Deanna Hanson Janell Niles
Gloria Poole Dawn Sim
Dawn Thorkildson Cheryl Woessner

1994-95

Team 1 Team 2
*Gloria Gates Joy Corbett
Tammee Abraham Doreen Horbach
Deanna Hanson Mimi Krey
Karen Iago Kim Stowell
Dawn Sim Janel York

1993-94

Team 1 Team 2
*Gloria Poole Bev Anderson
Cheri Busson Jeanne Morrow
Joy Corbett Dawn Robinette
Gloria Gates Dawn Sim
Karen Iago Linda Zammit

1992-93

Team 1 Team 2
*Gloria Poole Janice LeTourneau
Tammee Abraham Jeanne Morrow
Gloria Gates Dawn Robinette
Karen Schacht Dawn Sim
Janel York Dawn Thorkildson

1991-92

Team 1 Team 2
*Gloria Poole Tammee Abraham
Gloria Gates Cheri Busson
Jean Havlish Jo Eastman
Dawn Robinette Dawn Sim
Karen Schacht Mary Lou Vining-Berg

1990-91

Team 1 Team 2
*Gloria Gates Joy Corbett
Tammee Abraham Connie Heskin
Gloria Poole Jeanne Morrow
Karen Schacht Dawn Sim
Dawn Thorkildson Mary Lou Vining-Berg

1989-90

Team 1 Team 2
*Gloria Poole Tammee Abraham
Cheri Busson Joy Corbett
Linda Engebretson Jean Havlish
Mary J. Podobinski Karen Larson
Gloria Stiff Mary Lou Vining-Berg

1988-89

Team 1 Team 2
*Gloria Poole Barb Anderson
Joy Corbett Cheri Busson
Linda Engebretson Joanie Pream
Karen Larson Gloria Stiff
Mary Lou Vining-Berg Carol Sylvester

1987-88

Team 1 Team 2
*Gloria Poole Tammee Abraham
Cheri Busson Mary Hoisser
Joy Corbett Karen Larson
Jeanne Morrow Gloria Stiff
Helen Nikiel Mary Lou Vining
   

1986-87

Team 1 Team 2
*Gloria Poole Barb Anderson
Kathy Petersen-McGill Cheri Busson
Jeanne Morrow Joy Corbett
Carol Sylvester Linda Engebretson
Mary Lou Vining Joyce Johnson
  Karen Larson

1985-86

Team 1 Team 2
*Gwenn Sigsworth Barb Anderson
Tammee Abraham Carolyn Eckhart
Karen Larson Mary Hoisser
Kathy Petersen-McGill Jeanne Morrow
Gloria Poole Mary Lou Vining

1984-85

Team 1 Team 2
*Carolyn Eckhart Sandy Blaha
Judy Follmer Louise Cram
Mary Hoisser Paulette Genz
Kathy Petersen-McGill Doreen Horbach
Jeanne Morrow Gwenn Sigsworth

1983-84

Team 1 Team 2
*Mary Hoisser Louise Cram
Doreen Horbach Carolyn Eckhart
Joyce Johnson Judy Follmer
Jeanne Morrow Jean Havlish
Gwenn Sigsworth Karen Larson

1982-83

Team 1 Team 2
*Mary Lou Vining Cheri Busson
Doreen Horbach Carolyn Eckhart
Joyce Johnson Judy Follmer
Jeanne Morrow Jean Havlish
Gwenn Sigsworth Mary Hoisser

1981-82

Team 1 Team 2
*Gwenn Sigsworth Bev Anderson
Judy Follmer Cheri Busson
Joyce Johnson Carolyn Eckhart
Robin Linn Karen Larson
Mary Lou Vining Kathy Petersen-McGill

1980-81

Team 1 Team 2
*Gwenn Sigsworth Barb Anderson
Carolyn Eckhart Judy Follmer
Linda Engebretson Jean Havlish
Joyce Johnson Tyke Neff
Mary Lou Vining Eileen Zuercher

1979-80

Team 1 Team 2
*Mary Lou Vining No Team Chosen
Barb Anderson  
Marilyn Barnes  
Cheri Busson  
Karen Larson  

1978-79

Team 1 Team 2
*Mary Lou Vining No Team Chosen
Marilyn Barnes  
Cheri Busson  
Jean Havlish  
Bunny Weidell  

1977-78

Team 1 Team 2
*Mary Lou Vining No Team Chosen
Jean Clifford  
Virginia Pechacek  
Gwenn Sigsworth  
Bunny Weidell  

1976-77

Team 1 Team 2
*Cheri Busson No Team Chosen
Marilyn Barnes  
Virginia Pechacek  
Mary Lou Vining  
Bunny Weidell  

1975-76

Team 1 Team 2
*Mary Lou Vining No Team Chosen
Cheri Busson  
Linda Engebretson  
Tyke Neff  
Virginia Pechacek  

1974-75

Team 1 Team 2
*Cheri Busson No Team Chosen
Jean Clifford  
Louise Cram  
Virginia Pechacek  
Mary Lou Vining  

1973-74

Team 1 Team 2
*Bunny Weidell No Team Chosen
Jean Clifford  
  Lou Paul  
Virginia Pechacek  
Mary Lou Vining  
   
   
   

1972-73

Team 1 Team 2
*Mary Lou Vining No Team Chosen
Cheri Busson  
LaVerne DuRose  
Gloria Lorenz  
Virginia Pechacek  
Marge Pilot  
Bunny Weidell  
Dorothy Yarusso  

1971-72

Team 1 Team 2
*Virginia Pechacek No Team Chosen
Jean Clifford  
Marge Pilot  
Mary Lou Vining  
Bunny Weidell  

1970-71

Team 1 Team 2
*Virginia Pechacek No Team Chosen
Virginia Gordy  
Jane Jones  
Gloria Lorenz  
Bunny Weidell  

1969-70

Team 1 Team 2
*Trish Moga No Team Chosen
Arlene Eck  
Jean Havlish  
Doris Jones  
Bunny Weidell  

1968-69

Team 1 Team 2
*Ann Damsgard No Team Chosen
Arlene Eck  
Virginia Pechacek  
Marge Pilot  
Bunny Weidell  

1967-68

Team 1 Team 2
*Virginia Pechacek No Team Chosen
Arlene Eck  
Virginia Gordy  
Betty Marchio  
Jacquie Rossow  

1966-67

Team 1 Team 2
*Arlene Eck No Team Chosen
Floss Albert  
Jean Havlish  
Virginia Pechacek  
Bunny Weidell  

1965-66

Team 1 Team 2
*Jean Havlish No Team Chosen
Arlene Eck  
Virginia Pechacek  
Marge Schmaltz  
Bunny Weidell  
   

1964-65

Team 1 Team 2
*Bunny Weidell No Team Chosen
Margo Dalson  
Arlene Eck  
Jean Havlish  
Virginia Pechacek  
Marge Schmaltz  

1963-64

Team 1 Team 2
*Jean Havlish No Team Chosen
Virginia Bloomfield  
Margo Dalson  
Arlene Eck  
Bunny Weidell  
Marcella Witwicke  

1962-63

Team 1 Team 2
*Jean Havlish No Team Chosen
Barbara Belka  
Arlene Eck  
Babe Norris  
Maxine Tomy  
Bunny Weidell  

1961-62

Team 1 Team 2
*Bunny Weidell No Team Chosen
Arlene Eck  
Dorothy Ferenz  
Janet Plum  
Marge Schmaltz  

1960-61

Team 1 Team 2
*Arlene Eck No Team Chosen
Margo Dalson  
Lena Nadeau  
Marge Schmaltz  
Bunny Weidell  

1959-60

Team 1 Team 2
No Team Chosen No Team Chosen
   
   
   
   

1958-59

Team 1 Team 2
*Margo Dalson No Team Chosen
*Arlene Eck  
Marge Schmaltz  
Bunny Weidell  
Marcella Witwicke  

1957-58

Team 1 Team 2
*Arlene Eck No Team Chosen
Ann Grandl  
Marge Schmaltz  
Bunny Weidell  
Marcella Witwicke  

1956-57

Team 1 Team 2
*Arlene Eck No Team Chosen
Ann Grandl  
Marge Schmaltz  
Bunny Weidell  
Marcella Witwicke  

Last Updated : Nov-16-2017