YOUTH ALL CITY TEAMS

(*) indicates Prince or Princess

2017-18

Boy's Team Girl's 
Spencer Beecher Allie Christenson
Justin Harms Kayla Devine
Tyler Klinepier * Sierra Green
Aizec Olson Abigail Jansen
Ryan Swiderski Madyson Marx *
  Regina Morin

 

2016-17

Boy's Team Girl's 
Trivon Kimball Cassidy Courey *
Nick Munson * Abigail Jansen
Joe Richards Sara Kumerow
Jordan Rodriguez Regina Morin
Ryan Swiderski Ashley Salzman
Ray White Alexis Stein

 

2015-16

Boy's Team Girl's Team
Nicholas Gibson  Kaley Brault
Mitchell Harms Cassidy Courey
Trivon Kimball Regina Morin
Zachary Mitchell * Ashley Salzman
Jordan Rodriguez Lauren Scheuneman *

2014-15

Boy's Team Girl's Team
Nicholas Gibson  Cassidy Courey
Mitchell Harms Makayla Ericksen
Jordan Kieger * Lauren Pate *
Zachary Mitchell Ashley Salzman
Josh Pate Lauren Scheuneman

2013-14

Boy's Team Girl's Team
Andrew Fidler Makayla Ericksen
Nicholas Gibson* Hannah Munson*
Danny Green Taylor Nguyen
Tyler Huntington Lauren Pate
Jordan Kieger Lauren Scheunemann
Zachary Mitchell Melissa Wucherpfennig

2012-13

Boy's Team Girl's Team
Brandon Brown Kelsey Kiehl
Andrew Fidler* Hannah Munson*
Andrew Gibson Lauren Pate
Nicholas Gibson Samantha Thiele
Mitchell Harms Melissa Wucherpfennig
Nicholas Pate  

2011-12

Boy's Team Girl's Team
Michael Arel Jessica Miller
Jimmy Butterfield II Hannah Munson
Dalton Galtin Lauren Pate*
Tony Handrahan Samantha Thiele
Nick Pate* Laura White

2010-11

Boy's Team Girl's Team
Michael Arel* Heather Grambow*
Andrew Gibson Naomi Fisher
Austin Jahnke Hannah Munson
Nick Pate Lauren Pate
Taylor Riebe Laura White

2009-10

Boy's Team Girl's Team
Nick Hogan* Heather Grambow*
Jimmy Butterfield II Naomi Fisher
Neil Cooley Katie Hering
Austin Jahnke Lauren Pate
Taylor Riebe Laura White

2008-09

Boy's Team Girl's Team
Eric Schacht* Kelli Schroeder*
Alexx Borst Heather Grambow
Jimmy Butterfield II Taylor Hoffman
Steven Greenhalgh Crystal Olson
Nick Griffy Andrea Reeves
Nick Hogan  
Taylor Riebe  

2007-08

Boy's Team Girl's Team
Jeff Adlesich* Kelli Schroeder*
Antoine Dixon Jessica Bubb
Joe Mason Heather Grambow
Jason Price Katie Hering
Eric Schacht Taylor Hoffman
  Andrea Reeves

2006-07

Boy's Team Girl's Team
*Nick Pahr * Katie Ann Sopp
Matt Bellus Larrissa Lantto
Antonine Dixon Jasmine Laugerman
Jason Price Kelli Schroeder
  Eric Schacht  Andrea Reeves

2005-06

Boy's Team Girl's Team
*Jason Price *Katie Ann Sopp
  Kollin Stevens Kelli Schroeder
Eric Schacht Stacy Light
Matt Wratz Sara Ullman
Sam Weber Larrissa Lantto

2004-05

Boy's Team Girl's Team
*Keith Coolidge *Katie Ann Sopp
Matt Bellus Stephanie Koller
Mike Duncombe Stacy Light
Jason Price Alicia Manthei
Eric Schacht Christina Vitale
  Amanda Wolf

2003-04

Boy's Team Girl's Team
*Dustin Dorma *Stephanie Koller
Mike Duncombe Alicia Manthei
Jason Price Katie Ann Sopp
Tony Reis Mandy Szerpicki
Derrick Weigel Amanda Wolf

2002-03

Boy's Team Girl's Team
*Erik Vermilyea *Amanda Burgoyne
Robert Ault Jennifer Dehn
Dustin Dorma Stephanie Koller
Mike Ingeman Beth Mikkelson
Jason Price Katie Ann Sopp

2001-02

Boy's Team Girl's Team
*Erik Vermilyea *Amanda Burgoyne
Robert Ault Sara Hoffman
Mike Beck Stephanie Koller
Dustin Dorma Alicia Manthei
Michael Duncombe Kristy Werronen
Carol Poelzer  

2000-01

Boy's Team Girl's Team
*Erik Vermilyea *Amanda Burgoyne
Robert Ault Stephanie Koller
Justin Halgrimson Alicia Manthei
Nick Larson Annetta Manthei
Nick Schrampfer Katie Mae Poelzer

1999-00

Boy's Team Girl's Team
*Erik Vermilyea *Amanda Burgoyne
Robert Ault Stephanie Koller
Justin Halgrimson Annetta Manthei
Ben Jensen Katie Mae Poelzer
Nick Larson Krist Werronen

1998-99

Boy's Team Girl's Team
*Erik Vermilyea *Amanda Burgoyne
Robert Ault Alicia Manthei
Ben Jensen Annetta Manthei
Chris Loth Sarah Murphy
Matt Murphy Katie Ann Sopp
  Kristy Werronen

Last Updated : Oct-30-2018